CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mission League Finals
you RUN the place
May 5th 2016 Los Angeles, California, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (13 videos)
2016 - (15 videos)
Misc Videos
15
All
15
Anthony Chaidez of Notre Dame 1st Place Boys 800 and 4x400 Relay - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 7:09pm
Gabrielle Ellis of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls 400, 4x100 and 4x400 - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 7:09pm
Jasher Foster of St. Francis 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 2nd Place 300 Hurdles - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 7:08pm
T.J. Brock of Chaminade 1st Place Boys 100 and 200, 2nd Place 4x100 Relay - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 7:08pm
Malina Yago of Marymount 1st Place Girls 800 and 1600 - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 6:44pm
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez of Alemany 1st Place Girls 110 Hurdles and 2nd Place 300 Hurdles - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 6th 2016, 6:44pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Anthony Chaidez of Notre Dame 1st Place Boys 800 and 4x400 Relay - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 6th 2016, 7:09pm
Comments
Mission League Finals - May 5, 2016
Occidental College
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaidez, Anthony
12
Notre Dame (Sher
1:54.43
0
2
Valadez, Max
11
Bishop Alemany
1:55.06
0
3
Martin, Shane
12
Loyola
1:55.46
0
4
Lagerstrom, Brennan
12
Notre Dame (Sher
1:56.69
0
5
Chun, Nitai
12
Loyola
1:58.14
0
6
Gonzalez, Nico
12
Loyola
2:00.08
0
7
Stewart, Qiyam
11
Chaminade
2:02.73
0
8
Macias, Mike
10
Notre Dame (Sher
2:09.29
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Anthony Chaidez of Notre Dame 1st Place Boys 800 and 4x400 Relay
Aspen Jones of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls 300 Hurdles and 4x400 R
Austin Lietz of Notre Dame 1st Place Boys 400, 300 Hurdles, 4x100
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez of Alemany 1st Place Girls 110 Hurdles and 2
Casey Crosson of Harvard-Westlake 1st Place Girls 3200 - Mission
Charlie Sherman of Loyola 1st Place Boys 3200 - Mission League Fi
Gabrielle Ellis of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls 400, 4x100 and 4x40
Jasher Foster of St. Francis 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 2nd P
Kate Tokuhara of Alemany 1st Place Girls Long Jump and Triple Jum
Malina Yago of Marymount 1st Place Girls 800 and 1600 - Mission L
Matt Nocita of Chaminade 1st Place Boys Long Jump, Triple Jump an
Preston Ortiz of Loyola 1st Place Boys 1600 - Mission League Fina
Sissy Farmer of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls 100, 200, 4x100 Relay
T.J. Brock of Chaminade 1st Place Boys 100 and 200, 2nd Place 4x1
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Gabrielle Ellis of Notre Dame 1st Place Girls 400, 4x100 and 4x400 - Mission League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Mission League Finals
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Learning Foundation And Performing Arts Gilbert Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mission League Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
15
1
2015
13
44
2013
16
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!